Faculty & Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 51 constituents
Rita Aguayo

Rita Aguayo

Lunch Worker
Kimberly Ashby

Kimberly Ashby

5th Grade
Lesa Best

Lesa Best

Playground Monitor
Kevin Bruckman

Kevin Bruckman

3rd Grade ALA
Michelle Bugnet

Michelle Bugnet

Special Education Staff Assistant
Stacey Byrne

Stacey Byrne

Special Education Staff Assistant
Karen Cain

Karen Cain

1st Grade
Marie Carter

Marie Carter

2nd Grade ALA
Tina Cavendar

Tina Cavendar

ERI Staff Assistant
Audrey Christensen

Audrey Christensen

Site Tech / Computer Lab
Nancy Clark

Nancy Clark

Behavior Interventionist
Taylor Dawson

Taylor Dawson

6th Grade
Jill Draper

Jill Draper

Library
Melissa Dye

Melissa Dye

2nd Grade
Vickie Eddy

Vickie Eddy

1st Grade ALA

Janet Epperson

Music Specialist
Katalin Gibson

Katalin Gibson

3rd Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Catherine Goodrick

Catherine Goodrick

5th Grade

Megan Grubbs

Speech Therapist
Raychel Gustin

Raychel Gustin

Kindergarten
Kimberly Hamm

Kimberly Hamm

1st Grade
Jodi Kirkland

Jodi Kirkland

ERI Staff Assistant
Brenda Kofoed

Brenda Kofoed

Special Education- Resource
Jennifer Kozak

Jennifer Kozak

Instructional Coach
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Adam Kozlewski

Adam Kozlewski

Guitar
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Cassidee Martin

Cassidee Martin

2nd Grade
Brittany McKay

Brittany McKay

Office Staff Assistant
Don Mendenhall

Don Mendenhall

Principal
Brenda Munguia

Brenda Munguia

Lunch Worker
Heidi Myers

Heidi Myers

3rd Grade
Lacey Nicholls

Lacey Nicholls

Secretary
Kathleen Nickerson

Kathleen Nickerson

Library
Sarah Nuno

Sarah Nuno

1st Grade
Alixe Ogden Martinez

Alixe Ogden Martinez

PE
Molly Ortiz

Molly Ortiz

3rd Grade
Level 1 Google Certified Educator
Rebecca Ory-Hernandez

Rebecca Ory-Hernandez

Art Specialist
Anna Phelps

Anna Phelps

6th Grade
Melissa Port

Melissa Port

5th Grade ALA
Rodney Reynolds

Rodney Reynolds

Head Custodian
Shawnee Robinson

Shawnee Robinson

6th Grade ALA
Level 1 Google Certified Educator, Level 2 Google Certified Educator, EdTech Endorsement
Linda Sams

Linda Sams

Lunch Worker
Amy Shirts

Amy Shirts

4th Grade ALA
Samantha Sparrow

Samantha Sparrow

Special Education - Severe
Ryan Spencer

Ryan Spencer

Kitchen Manager
Susan Steffen

Susan Steffen

Special Education Staff Assistant
Dorian Stoker

Dorian Stoker

Counselor
Myriam Vasquez

Myriam Vasquez

Lunch Worker
Marissa Wilkinson

Marissa Wilkinson

Kindergarten
Alexandra Wilson

Alexandra Wilson

Speech Therapist